{ Converted to text. The PDF is the controlling document. The Exhibits are in the PDF. JM}
[…] If the properties are not enough to satisfy the Judgment, Plaintiff requests the Court order and direct that any further appropriate writs of execution that are provided to the Court Clerk by Plaintiff also be issued, until the Judgment is satisfied.

-8-

 

 

In addition, Plaintiff seeks the following orders with regards to the following parcels in order to protect and satisfy Plaintiffs claim. See NRS 112.210(1)(c)(1) and (3) ("In an action for relief against a transfer or obligation under this chapter, a creditor ... may obtain: ... (1) An injunction against further disposition by the debtor or a transferee, or both, of the asset transferred or of other property; ... or (3) Any other relief the circumstances may require.").